BAS - August 11, 2018 www.bayareasports.org

2018-08-11

Score & Schedule - http://www.openball.com/081118

Time SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1 SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 2 SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3 SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 4
9:00 am 9U Boys Division
Game 2
Alameda Vipers (Coffey) 9U
DC Falcons 9U
9U Boys Division
Game 1
Triple Threat Academy 9U
Mo Hustle (Kosta) 9U
13U Boys Division
Game 21
N Your Court 13U
DC Falcons 13U
13U Boys Division
Game 4
NorCal Xpress (Blue) 13U
Nothing But Net 13U
9:55 am Varsity Boys Division
Game 2
DC Spartans
Chew On This
11U Boys Division
Game 4
DC Falcons 11U
East County Jr. Warriors 11U
13U Boys Division
Game 8
DC Falcons 13U
Nothing But Net 13U
13U Boys Division
Game 7
NorCal Xpress (Blue) 13U
N Your Court 13U
10:50 am Varsity Boys Division
Game 4
Chew On This
Vision Basketball Academy
JV Boys Division
Game 8
Vision (Castro) 15U
Tracy Falcons 15U
11U Boys Division
Game 6
Vallejo Generals 11U
Vision (Davis) 11U
JV Boys Division
Game 1
Reign City 15U/16U
SF Generals 15U/16U
11:45 am 9U Boys Division
Game 3
Triple Threat Academy 9U
Alameda Vipers (Coffey) 9U
9U Boys Division
Game 4
DC Falcons 9U
Mo Hustle (Kosta) 9U
11U Boys Division
Game 1
Reach Academy (SAIA) 11U
East County Jr. Warriors 11U
13U Boys Division
Game 5
N Your Court 13U
Triple Threat Academy 13U
12:40 pm Varsity Boys Division
Game 6
Vision Basketball Academy
DC Spartans
JV Boys Division
Game 5
Milpitas Swoosh 15U
SF Generals 15U/16U
11U Boys Division
Game 2
DC Falcons 11U
Vallejo Generals 11U
JV Boys Division
Game 4
Reign City 15U/16U
Tracy Falcons 15U
1:35 pm 13U Boys Division
Game 19
Triple Threat Academy 13U
Alameda Vipers (Rolley) 12U/13U
10U/11U Boys Division
Game 3
Triple Threat Academy 11U
Vallejo Generals 10U
13U Boys Division
Game 13
NorCal Xpress (Blue) 13U
OakTown Hoyas 12U
10U Boys Division
Game 5
DC Falcons 9U
Sactown Sonics 10U
2:30 pm Varsity Boys Division
Game 3
Cagers Pulse
DC Spartans
14U Boys Division
Game 2
Albany Elite 14U
Chew On This 14U
JV Boys Division
Game 3
Milpitas Swoosh 15U
Vision (Castro) 15U
11U Boys Division
Game 3
Reach Academy (SAIA) 11U
Vision (Davis) 11U
3:25 pm 12U Boys Division
Game 5
Bay Area Rebels 12U
Triple Threat Academy 12U
JV Boys Division
Game 13
Reign City 15U/16U
Bay Area Thunder 15U
10U/11U Boys Division
Game 2
CC Shamrocks 10U/11U
Vallejo Generals 10U
13U Boys Division
Game 6
OakTown Hoyas 12U
Alameda Vipers (Rolley) 12U/13U
4:20 pm Varsity Boys Division
Game 1
Cagers Pulse
Vision Basketball Academy
JV Boys Division
Game 6
Vision (Castro) 15U
Bay Area Thunder 15U
JV Boys Division
Game 15
Tracy Falcons 15U
Milpitas Swoosh 15U
10U Boys Division
Game 10
Chew On This 10U
Sactown Sonics 10U
5:15 pm Varsity Girls Division ♀
Game 1
Grind 4 Game ♀
Legacy Lady Survivors ♀
10U/11U Boys Division
Game 1
CC Shamrocks 10U/11U
Triple Threat Academy 11U
12U Boys Division
Game 1
NorCal Xpress (White) 12U
Triple Threat Academy 12U
14U Boys Division
Game 4
Chew On This 14U
Bay Area Thunder 14U
6:10 pm Varsity Girls Division ♀
Game 4
Lady TUF ♀
Legacy Lady Survivors ♀
10U Boys Division
Game 6
Vision (Castro) 9U
Chew On This 10U
12U Boys Division
Game 3
Bay Area Rebels 12U
Oakland Soldiers (Grey) 11U
14U Boys Division
Game 3
Mo Hustle 14U
Albany Elite 14U
7:05 pm Varsity Girls Division ♀
Game 5
Grind 4 Game ♀
Lady TUF ♀
10U Boys Division
Game 4
Sactown Sonics 10U
Triple Threat Academy 10U
12U Boys Division
Game 8
Oakland Soldiers (Grey) 11U
SF Generals 12U
12U Boys Division
Game 13
NorCal Xpress (White) 12U
SJ Dubs 12U
8:00 pm 14U Boys Division
Game 1
Mo Hustle 14U
Bay Area Thunder 14U
10U Boys Division
Game 9
Triple Threat Academy 10U
Vision (Castro) 9U
12U Boys Division
Game 7
NorCal Xpress (White) 12U
Bay Area Rebels 12U
12U Boys Division
Game 2
SF Generals 12U
SJ Dubs 12U