BAS - June 9-10, 2018 www.bayareasports.org

2018-06-9

Score & Schedule - http://www.openball.com/060918

Time Chabot College Court 1 Chabot College Court 2 Chabot College Court 3 Fremont High School (Oakland) Court 1 Salesian College Preparatory High School Court 1 West Contra Costa College Boys & Girls Club Court 1 Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1 Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
9:00 am 15U Boys Grey Division
Game 1
Mid City Ballers 15U
Team Elite (Black) 15U
15U Boys Grey Division
Game 2
Bay Area Thunder 15U
San Jose Unity Sports 15U
8U/9U Boys Grey Division
Game 1
WSJ Spartans 8U
Vision (Webb) 8U/9U
8U/9U Boys Red Division
Game 1
County Bears (Autin) 9U
Oakland PAL 8U
no game 13U Boys Black Division
Game 1
County Bears (Claggett) 13U
NorCal Aces Elite 13U
11U Boys Red Division
Game 14
Oakland Lions 11U
Sportstrong Elite (Blue) 11U
11U Boys Red Division
Game 2
Reign City 11U
Team Elite (Yellow) 11U
9:55 am 13U Boys Red Division
Game 3
Bay Area United 13U
Mid City Ballers 13U
8U/9U Boys Grey Division
Game 10
Alameda Vipers (Johnson) 8U/9U
South Bay Hustle (Ken) 9U
13U Boys Red Division
Game 4
Reign City 13U
Albany Elite 13U
8U/9U Boys Red Division
Game 2
County Bears (Autin) 9U
Vallejo Generals 9U
no game 14U Boys Black Division
Game 1
Bay Area Shadows 14U
Bay Area Thunder 14U
Varsity Girls Division ♀
Game 3
N Your Court ♀
Vision (Next Level) ♀
11U Boys Red Division
Game 12
Oakland Lions 11U
Reign City 11U
10:50 am 15U Boys Grey Division
Game 3
Mid City Ballers 15U
Bay Area Thunder 15U
15U Boys Grey Division
Game 4
San Jose Unity Sports 15U
Team Elite (Black) 15U
8U/9U Boys Grey Division
Game 7
WSJ Spartans 8U
Reign City 8U
8U/9U Boys Red Division
Game 3
Oakland PAL 8U
Vallejo Generals 9U
no game 13U Boys Black Division
Game 3
NorCal Aces Elite 13U
Oakland Rebels (Silver) 13U
11U Boys Red Division
Game 11
Team Elite (Yellow) 11U
Bay Area Power 11U
11U Boys Red Division
Game 10
Bay Area Clippers 11U
Sportstrong Elite (Blue) 11U
11:45 am 13U Boys Red Division
Game 10
Mid City Ballers 13U
Reign City 13U
13U Boys Red Division
Game 1
Bay Area United 13U
Albany Elite 13U
12U Boys Grey Division
Game 11
Bay Area Renegades 12U
Bay Area Jaguars 12U
13U Girls Division ♀
Game 1
Lady Hoyas 13U ♀
Nothing But Net 13U ♀
no game 14U Boys Black Division
Game 2
Bay Area Shadows 14U
Oakland Rebels (Black) 13U
Varsity Girls Division ♀
Game 1
W.O.S. ♀
N Your Court ♀
11U Boys Red Division
Game 4
Bay Area Clippers 11U
Reign City 11U
12:40 pm 15U Boys Grey Division
Game 5
Mid City Ballers 15U
San Jose Unity Sports 15U
8U/9U Boys Grey Division
Game 3
WSJ Spartans 8U
Alameda Vipers (Johnson) 8U/9U
8U/9U Boys Grey Division
Game 4
South Bay Hustle (Ken) 9U
Vision (Webb) 8U/9U
13U Girls Division ♀
Game 4
YoungStarz Panthers 13U ♀
Nothing But Net 13U ♀
High School Boys Division
Game 5
Contra Costa Kings
Vision (Castro)
13U Boys Black Division
Game 2
County Bears (Claggett) 13U
Oakland Rebels (Silver) 13U
11U Boys Red Division
Game 5
Bay Area Power 11U
Oakland Lions 11U
15U Boys Red Division
Game 3
South Bay Hustle (Nate) 15U
County Bears (Chavez) 15U
1:35 pm 13U Boys Red Division
Game 9
Albany Elite 13U
San Jose Unity Sports 13U
12U Boys Grey Division
Game 6
Bay Area Rebels 11U/12U
Bay Area Renegades 12U
11U Boys Grey Division
Game 6
Hoyas (Blue) 11U
San Jose Unity Sports 11U
13U Girls Division ♀
Game 3
Lady Hoyas 13U ♀
Jamtown 13U ♀
High School Boys Division
Game 6
PSA Vikings
N Your Court
14U Boys Black Division
Game 3
Bay Area Thunder 14U
Oakland Rebels (Black) 13U
Varsity Girls Division ♀
Game 2
W.O.S. ♀
Vision (Next Level) ♀
12U Boys Black Division
Game 3
Team Elite (Yellow) 12U
SF Generals 12U
2:30 pm 13U Boys Red Division
Game 5
Bay Area United 13U
Reign City 13U
10U Boys Grey Division
Game 13
Vision (Paguia) 10U
Oakland Lions 10U
8U/9U Boys Grey Division
Game 9
Vision (Webb) 8U/9U
Reign City 8U
13U Girls Division ♀
Game 2
Jamtown 13U ♀
YoungStarz Panthers 13U ♀
High School Boys Division
Game 4
Vision (Castro)
PSA Vikings
10U Boys Red Division
Game 3
Sportstrong Elite (Blue) 10U
Vallejo Generals 10U
11U Boys Red Division
Game 7
Bay Area Clippers 11U
Bay Area Power 11U
15U Boys Red Division
Game 1
South Bay Hustle (Nate) 15U
Jamtown 15U
3:25 pm 12U Boys Grey Division
Game 1
San Jose Unity Sports 12U
Sportstrong Elite (White) 12U
12U Boys Grey Division
Game 3
Bay Area Jaguars 12U
Bay Area Rebels 11U/12U
10U Boys Grey Division
Game 5
Hoyas (Grey) 10U
South Bay Hustle (Ken) 10U
no game 14U Boys Red Division
Game 7
Alameda Vipers (Herndon) 14U
Vision (Castro) 14U
10U Boys Red Division
Game 2
County Bears (Butler) 10U
Vallejo Generals 10U
12U Boys Black Division
Game 1
Team Elite (Yellow) 12U
ProCity Elite 12U
12U Boys Black Division
Game 2
County Bears 12U
Oakland Soldiers Select 12U
4:20 pm 11U Boys Grey Division
Game 8
Reach Academy/SAIA 11U
San Jose Unity Sports 11U
13U Boys Grey Division
Game 1
San Jose Unity Sports 13U
South Bay Hustle (Ricky) 13U
10U Boys Grey Division
Game 10
Vision (Paguia) 10U
Bay Area Thunder 9U/10U
no game High School Boys Division
Game 3
Contra Costa Kings
N Your Court
14U Boys Red Division
Game 4
County Bears (Butler/Chavez) 14U
Contra Costa Kings 14U
15U Boys Red Division
Game 4
Team Elite (Yellow) 15U
Jamtown 15U
15U Boys Red Division
Game 6
PSA Vikings 15U
County Bears (Chavez) 15U
5:15 pm 11U Boys Grey Division
Game 9
Reach Academy/SAIA 11U
Hoyas (Blue) 11U
13U Boys Grey Division
Game 2
San Jose Unity Sports 13U
Sportstrong Elite (Gold) 13U
12U Boys Grey Division
Game 4
San Jose Unity Sports 12U
Team Elite (Blue) 12U
no game 14U Boys Red Division
Game 3
Alameda Vipers (Herndon) 14U
Vision (Paguia) 14U
10U Boys Red Division
Game 1
County Bears (Butler) 10U
Sportstrong Elite (Blue) 10U
12U Boys Black Division
Game 6
Oakland Soldiers Select 12U
SF Generals 12U
15U Boys Red Division
Game 2
Team Elite (Yellow) 15U
PSA Vikings 15U
6:10 pm 11U Boys Grey Division
Game 3
Bay Area Shadows 11U
San Jose Unity Sports 11U
10U Boys Grey Division
Game 11
Oakland Lions 10U
Hoyas (Grey) 10U
12U Boys Grey Division
Game 12
Sportstrong Elite (White) 12U
Team Elite (Blue) 12U
no game 14U Boys Red Division
Game 1
Alameda Vipers (Herndon) 14U
Contra Costa Kings 14U
14U Boys Red Division
Game 2
County Bears (Butler/Chavez) 14U
Vision (Castro) 14U
12U Boys Black Division
Game 4
County Bears 12U
ProCity Elite 12U
14U Boys Grey Division
Game 2
Sportstrong Elite 14U
South Bay Hustle (Waymon) 14U
7:05 pm 10U Boys Grey Division
Game 6
Bay Area Thunder 9U/10U
Oakland Lions 10U
10U Boys Grey Division
Game 12
South Bay Hustle (Ken) 10U
Bay Area Wildcats 10U
11U Boys Grey Division
Game 2
PSA Vikings 10U/11U
Hoyas (Blue) 11U
no game no game 14U Boys Red Division
Game 6
Vision (Castro) 14U
Vision (Paguia) 14U
12U Boys Black Division
Game 9
ProCity Elite 12U
Oakland Soldiers Select 12U
14U Boys Grey Division
Game 1
Sportstrong Elite 14U
D-Up 14U
8:00 pm 10U Boys Grey Division
Game 15
Bay Area Wildcats 10U
Hoyas (Grey) 10U
13U Boys Grey Division
Game 3
South Bay Hustle (Ricky) 13U
Sportstrong Elite (Gold) 13U
11U Boys Grey Division
Game 5
Bay Area Shadows 11U
PSA Vikings 10U/11U
no game no game no game no game 14U Boys Grey Division
Game 3
D-Up 14U
South Bay Hustle (Waymon) 14U

BAS - June 9-10, 2018 www.bayareasports.org

2018-06-10

Score & Schedule - http://www.openball.com/060918

Time Fremont High School (Oakland) Court 1 Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1 Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
11:00 am no game no game 11U/12U Girls Division ♀
Game 1
Bay Area Rebels 11U/12U ♀
Bay Area Renegades 11U/12U ♀
11:55 am no game Tiny Tots Basketball Class
Game 1
Young Ballers Ages 4 - 7
For more info, contact 510-734-3403
11U/12U Girls Division ♀
Game 3
Bay Area Renegades 11U/12U ♀
Vision (Madayag) 11U/12U ♀
12:50 pm no game no game 11U/12U Girls Division ♀
Game 2
Bay Area Rebels 11U/12U ♀
Vision (Madayag) 11U/12U ♀
2:40 pm 9U/10U Girls Division ♀
Game 3
South Bay Hustle (Travis) 9U ♀
Vision 9U/10U ♀
no game no game
3:35 pm 9U/10U Girls Division ♀
Game 2
Alameda Vipers 9U/10U ♀
Vision 9U/10U ♀
no game no game
4:30 pm 9U/10U Girls Division ♀
Game 1
Alameda Vipers 9U/10U ♀
South Bay Hustle (Travis) 9U ♀
no game no game