Game allocated to same cort at same time : Fa Hui Court 2 at Sunday, March 22 2:33 pm

夢想香港‘星’全港街頭三人籃球挑戰賽 2015

2015-03-21

Score & Schedule - http://www.openball.com/dreamssports

Time Fa Hui Court 1 Fa Hui Court 2 Fa Hui Court 3 Fa Hui Court 4 Fa Hui Court 5
1:00 pm 男子U15
男子U15A Game1
ATTITUDE
MMSD
男子U15
男子U15B Game1
佛孔2
新會
男子U15
男子U15C Game1
MAGICIAN
SJC
男子U15
男子U15D Game1
天狼U14
超級無敵魚腩隊
女子U9
女子U9A Game1
CSHK D
DS HKStar G
1:13 pm 男子U21
男子U21A Game1
長大鳥
挾戰者十八鄉誠青
男子U21
男子U21B Game1
SCHOOL LIFE
青投
男子U21
男子U21C Game1
KENNY 大戰呀SO
LTCC
男子U21
男子U21D Game1
六子
赤子發展
女子U9
女子U9B Game1
CSHK C
CSHK A
1:26 pm 男子U15
男子U15E Game1
赤子躍動
Confidence
男子U15
男子U15F Game1
HKJCC
赤子彗星
男子U15
男子U15G Game1
Rainbow
水平線
男子U15
男子U15H Game1
夢想香港星u15
YMCA
女子U9
女子U9A Game2
CSHK D
CSHK B
1:39 pm 男子U21
男子U21A Game2
超鋒
PY-BB
男子U21
男子U21B Game2
大埔大飛隊
FLYERS
男子U21
男子U21C Game2
挑戰者十八鄉青年
EASYPOINT
男子U21
男子U21D Game2
六子
DS HKSTAR U21
女子U9
女子U9B Game2
CSHK C
LCCS
1:52 pm 男子U15
男子U15A Game2
佛孔1
Beyond
男子U15
男子U15B Game2
COOL KIDS- Gay Marbles J
轟炸機
男子U15
男子U15C Game2
KINGSMAN
TEAM935
男子U15
男子U15D Game2
挑戰者十八鄉少年
Attitude(2)
女子U9
女子U9A Game3
DS HKStar G
CSHK B
2:05 pm 男子U15
男子U15E Game2
軒銘 U15
Panda Sonic
男子U15
男子U15F Game2
What a winner
伍少梅C
男子U15
男子U15G Game2
伯裘
BBSS
男子U15
男子U15H Game2
培正U15
伍少梅D
女子U9
女子U9B Game3
CSHK A
LCCS
2:18 pm 男子U21
男子U21A Game3
長大鳥
超鋒
男子U21
男子U21B Game3
SCHOOL LIFE
大埔大飛隊
男子U21
男子U21C Game3
KENNY 大戰呀SO
挑戰者十八鄉青年
男子U15
男子U15A Game3
ATTITUDE
佛孔1
男子U15
男子U15B Game3
佛孔2
COOL KIDS- Gay Marbles J
2:31 pm 男子U15
男子U15C Game3
MAGICIAN
KINGSMAN
女子U9
女子U9PLAYOFF Game1
DS HKStar G
CSHK C
女子U9
女子U9PLAYOFF Game2
CSHK A
CSHK B
男子U15
男子U15D Game3
天狼U14
挑戰者十八鄉少年
男子U15
男子U15E Game3
赤子躍動
軒銘 U15
2:44 pm 男子U21
男子U21A Game4
PY-BB
挾戰者十八鄉誠青
男子U21
男子U21B Game4
FLYERS
青投
男子U21
男子U21C Game4
EASYPOINT
LTCC
男子U21
男子U21D Game3
赤子發展
DS HKSTAR U21
no game
2:57 pm 男子U15
男子U15F Game3
HKJCC
What a winner
女子U9
女子U9PLAYOFF Game3
CSHK C
CSHK B
女子U9
女子U9PLAYOFF Game4
DS HKStar G
CSHK A
男子U15
男子U15G Game3
Rainbow
伯裘
男子U15
男子U15H Game3
夢想香港星u15
培正U15
3:10 pm 男子U21
男子U21A Game5
長大鳥
PY-BB
男子U21
男子U21B Game5
SCHOOL LIFE
FLYERS
男子U21
男子U21C Game5
KENNY 大戰呀SO
EASYPOINT
男子U15
男子U15A Game4
Beyond
MMSD
男子U15
男子U15B Game4
轟炸機
新會
3:23 pm 男子U15
男子U15C Game4
TEAM935
SJC
男子U15
男子U15D Game4
Attitude(2)
超級無敵魚腩隊
男子U15
男子U15E Game4
Panda Sonic
Confidence
男子U15
男子U15F Game4
伍少梅C
赤子彗星
no game
3:36 pm 男子U21
男子U21A Game6
挾戰者十八鄉誠青
超鋒
男子U21
男子U21B Game6
青投
大埔大飛隊
男子U21
男子U21C Game6
LTCC
挑戰者十八鄉青年
男子U15
男子U15G Game4
BBSS
水平線
男子U15
男子U15H Game4
伍少梅D
YMCA
3:49 pm 男子U15
男子U15A Game5
ATTITUDE
Beyond
男子U15
男子U15B Game5
佛孔2
轟炸機
男子U15
男子U15C Game5
MAGICIAN
TEAM935
男子U15
男子U15D Game5
天狼U14
Attitude(2)
男子U15
男子U15E Game5
赤子躍動
Panda Sonic
4:02 pm no game no game 男子U15
男子U15F Game5
HKJCC
伍少梅C
男子U15
男子U15G Game5
Rainbow
BBSS
男子U15
男子U15H Game5
夢想香港星u15
伍少梅D
4:15 pm 男子U15
男子U15A Game6
MMSD
佛孔1
男子U15
男子U15B Game6
新會
COOL KIDS- Gay Marbles J
男子U15
男子U15C Game6
SJC
KINGSMAN
男子U21
男子U21Playoff Game1
超鋒
大埔大飛隊
男子U21
男子U21Playoff Game2
六子
挑戰者十八鄉青年
4:28 pm 女子U18
女子U18A Game2
天狼W
聖博德校友會
女子U18
女子U18B Game2
YWA
The incredibles-happy ball
男子U15
男子U15D Game6
超級無敵魚腩隊
挑戰者十八鄉少年
男子U15
男子U15E Game6
Confidence
軒銘 U15
男子U15
男子U15F Game6
赤子彗星
What a winner
4:41 pm 男子U15
男子U15G Game6
水平線
伯裘
男子U15
男子U15H Game6
YMCA
培正U15
男子公開組
男子公開組A Game1
夢想香港星 A
LLLH
男子U21
男子U21Playoff Game3
超鋒
六子
男子U21
男子U21Playoff Game4
大埔大飛隊
挑戰者十八鄉青年
4:54 pm 男子U18
男子U18A Game1
Focus
BYKNMC
男子U18
男子U18B Game1
HO YU
培記
男子U18
男子U18C Game1
赤子動力
康仁 U18
男子U18
男子U18D Game1
LSKC
籃諾
男子U18
男子U18E Game1
傷口
天狼 u16
5:07 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組B Game1
夢想香港星 B
FBA
男子公開組
男子公開組C Game1
陳煒珽車埸
170
女子U18
女子U18A Game1
天狼W
CCSC99
女子U18
女子U18B Game1
YWA
永隆U18
男子公開組
男子公開組D Game1
天狼A
Little guys
5:20 pm 男子U18
男子U18A Game2
火車捐山窿
天狼 u18A
男子U18
男子U18B Game2
全完
赤子心跳
男子U18
男子U18C Game2
KTC
Super Moment
男子U18
男子U18D Game2
基道A
伍少梅A
男子U18
男子U18E Game2
伍少梅B
YMCA U18
5:33 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組E Game1
心神
耀宏隊
男子公開組
男子公開組F Game1
ABC隊
D Team
女子U18
女子U18A Game3
CCSC99
聖博德校友會
女子U18
女子U18B Game3
永隆U18
The incredibles-happy ball
男子公開組
男子公開組G Game1
係咁隊
山西豆腐
5:46 pm 男子U18
男子U18A Game3
Focus
火車捐山窿
男子U18
男子U18B Game3
HO YU
全完
男子U18
男子U18C Game3
赤子動力
KTC
男子U18
男子U18D Game3
LSKC
基道A
男子U18
男子U18E Game3
傷口
伍少梅B
5:59 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組A Game2
Neptune
康仁體育會
男子公開組
男子公開組B Game2
天狼S
Fallen
女子U18
女子U18 Game1
聖博德校友會
YWA
女子U18
女子U18 Game2
永隆U18
CCSC99
男子公開組
男子公開組C Game2
Freestyle
麒麟
6:12 pm 男子U18
男子U18A Game4
天狼 u18A
BYKNMC
男子U18
男子U18B Game4
赤子心跳
培記
男子U18
男子U18C Game4
Super Moment
康仁 U18
男子U18
男子U18D Game4
伍少梅A
籃諾
男子U18
男子U18E Game4
YMCA U18
天狼 u16
6:25 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組D Game2
F.I.O
Elite
男子公開組
男子公開組E Game2
TKPSSA
曉青之鬼
男子公開組
男子公開組F Game2
CASTLE
東京熱火
男子公開組
男子公開組G Game2
天狼X
ninetys
女子U18
女子U18 Game3
聖博德校友會
永隆U18
6:38 pm 男子U18
男子U18A Game5
Focus
天狼 u18A
男子U18
男子U18B Game5
HO YU
赤子心跳
男子U18
男子U18C Game5
赤子動力
Super Moment
男子U18
男子U18D Game5
LSKC
伍少梅A
男子U18
男子U18E Game5
傷口
YMCA U18
6:51 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組A Game3
夢想香港星 A
Neptune
男子公開組
男子公開組B Game3
夢想香港星 B
天狼S
男子公開組
男子公開組C Game3
陳煒珽車埸
Freestyle
男子公開組
男子公開組D Game3
天狼A
F.I.O
女子U18
女子U18 Game4
YWA
CCSC99
7:04 pm 男子U18
男子U18A Game6
BYKNMC
火車捐山窿
男子U18
男子U18B Game6
培記
全完
男子U18
男子U18C Game6
康仁 U18
KTC
男子U18
男子U18D Game6
籃諾
基道A
男子U18
男子U18E Game6
天狼 u16
伍少梅B
7:17 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組E Game3
心神
TKPSSA
男子公開組
男子公開組F Game3
ABC隊
CASTLE
男子公開組
男子公開組C Game4
麒麟
170
no game no game
7:30 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組A Game4
康仁體育會
LLLH
男子公開組
男子公開組B Game4
Fallen
FBA
男子公開組
男子公開組G Game3
係咁隊
天狼X
no game no game
7:43 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組D Game4
Elite
Little guys
男子公開組
男子公開組E Game4
曉青之鬼
耀宏隊
no game no game no game

夢想香港‘星’全港街頭三人籃球挑戰賽 2015

2015-03-22

Score & Schedule - http://www.openball.com/dreamssports

Time Fa Hui Court 1 Fa Hui Court 2 Fa Hui Court 3 Fa Hui Court 4 Fa Hui Court 5
10:00 am 男子U9
男子U9C Game1
JECC FRIEND
WP
男子U9
男子U9D Game1
保莊二B
Dream Team
男子U9
男子U9A Game1
赤子青蔥
德藝U9
女子U21
女子U21A Game1
Supermann
BLACKMOON FACE
女子U21
女子U21B Game1
Hunter A
BIKE
10:13 am 女子U12
女子U12A Game1
嘉諾撒 C
YYPS A
女子U12
女子U12B Game1
嘉諾撒 B
YYPS B
女子U12
女子U12C Game1
S.C.C.T
嘉諾撒A
女子U15
女子U15A Game1
Try Again
Thunderwolf
女子U15
女子U15C Game1
TAX BANK
永隆U15
10:26 am 男子U9
男子U9C Game2
JECC FRIEND
香港星WP
男子U9
男子U9B Game1
HKSWP
STAR KIDS
男子U9
男子U9A Game2
赤子青蔥
軒銘 U9
女子U21
女子U21A Game2
赤子火花
Hunter B
女子U21
女子U21B Game2
Hunter A
Ho Lap
10:39 am 女子U12
女子U12A Game2
嘉諾撤E
莊啟程
女子U12
女子U12B Game2
嘉諾撤 D
聖公會聖彼得小學
女子U12
女子U12C Game2
S.C.C.T
保莊二G
女子U15
女子U15B Game1
YWC
赤子星河
女子U15
女子U15D Game1
唔知咩隊
YWB
10:52 am 男子U9
男子U9B Game2
HKSWP
沙田 u9
男子U9
男子U9A Game3
德藝U9
軒銘 U9
男子U9
男子U9D Game3
Dream Team
U9小子
女子U21
女子U21A Game3
Supermann
赤子火花
女子U21
女子U21B Game3
BIKE
Ho Lap
11:05 am 女子U12
女子U12A Game3
嘉諾撒 C
嘉諾撤E
女子U12
女子U12B Game3
嘉諾撒 B
嘉諾撤 D
女子U12
女子U12C Game3
嘉諾撒A
保莊二G
女子U15
女子U15A Game2
Try Again
寶寶隊
女子U15
女子U15C Game2
TAX BANK
SEXY LADIES
11:18 am 男子U9
男子U9D Game2
保莊二B
U9小子
男子U9
男子U9B Game3
STAR KIDS
沙田 u9
女子U21
女子U21A Game4
Hunter B
BLACKMOON FACE
男子U12
男子U12A Game1
協和
培正U12
男子U12
男子U12B Game1
軒銘U12C
赤子閃電
11:31 am 女子U12
女子U12A Game4
莊啟程
YYPS A
女子U12
女子U12B Game4
聖公會聖彼得小學
YYPS B
男子U12
男子U12C Game1
WTC
軒銘U12A
女子U15
女子U15B Game2
YWC
YWD
女子U15
女子U15D Game2
唔知咩隊
永隆 A
11:44 am 男子U9
男子U9C Game3
WP
香港星WP
no game 女子U21
女子U21A Game5
Supermann
Hunter B
男子U12
男子U12A Game2
軒銘U12B
Dream Team A
男子U12
男子U12B Game2
德藝U12
Dream Team B
11:57 am 女子U12
女子U12B Game5
嘉諾撒 B
聖公會聖彼得小學
女子U12
女子U12A Game5
嘉諾撒 C
莊啟程
男子U12
男子U12C Game2
赤子流星
Dream Team C
女子U15
女子U15C Game3
永隆U15
SEXY LADIES
女子U15
女子U15A Game3
Thunderwolf
寶寶隊
12:10 pm no game no game 女子U21
女子U21A Game6
BLACKMOON FACE
赤子火花
男子U12
男子U12A Game3
協和
軒銘U12B
男子U12
男子U12B Game3
軒銘U12C
德藝U12
12:23 pm 女子U12
女子U12A Game6
YYPS A
嘉諾撤E
女子U12
女子U12B Game6
YYPS B
嘉諾撤 D
男子U12
男子U12C Game3
WTC
赤子流星
女子U15
女子U15B Game3
赤子星河
YWD
女子U15
女子U15D Game3
YWB
永隆 A
12:36 pm no game 女子U21
女子U21Playoff Game2
Hunter A
赤子火花
女子U21
女子U21Playoff Game1
BLACKMOON FACE
Ho Lap
男子U12
男子U12A Game4
Dream Team A
培正U12
男子U12
男子U12B Game4
Dream Team B
赤子閃電
12:49 pm 男子U9
男子U9Playoff Game1
赤子青蔥
STAR KIDS
男子U9
男子U9Playoff Game2
Dream Team
JECC FRIEND
男子U12
男子U12C Game4
Dream Team C
軒銘U12A
女子U15
女子U15Playoff Game1
Thunderwolf
YWB
女子U15
女子U15Playoff Game2
YWC
永隆U15
1:02 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組F Game4
東京熱火
D Team
男子公開組
男子公開組G Game4
ninetys
山西豆腐
女子U12
女子U12Playoff Game1
嘉諾撒 B
嘉諾撒A
男子U12
男子U12A Game5
協和
Dream Team A
男子U12
男子U12B Game5
軒銘U12C
Dream Team B
1:15 pm no game no game 男子U12
男子U12C Game5
WTC
Dream Team C
男子公開組
男子公開組A Game5
夢想香港星 A
康仁體育會
男子公開組
男子公開組B Game5
夢想香港星 B
Fallen
1:28 pm 男子U9
男子U9Playoff Game3
STAR KIDS
JECC FRIEND
女子U21
女子U21Playoff Game3
Ho Lap
赤子火花
女子U15
女子U15Playoff Game3
Thunderwolf
YWC
男子U12
男子U12A Game6
培正U12
軒銘U12B
男子U12
男子U12B Game6
赤子閃電
德藝U12
1:41 pm 男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組 B Game1
Nuts A
Love & Peace
女子U12
女子U12Playoff Game3
莊啟程
Winner of 女子U12Playoff Game1
男子U12
男子U12C Game6
軒銘U12A
赤子流星
男子公開組
男子公開組C Game5
陳煒珽車埸
麒麟
男子公開組
男子公開組D Game5
天狼A
Elite
1:54 pm 男子U9
男子U9Playoff Game4
赤子青蔥
Dream Team
男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組 A Game2
遊協
東方
女子U15
女子U15Playoff Game4
YWB
永隆U15
男子公開組
男子公開組E Game5
心神
曉青之鬼
男子公開組
男子公開組F Game5
ABC隊
東京熱火
2:07 pm 男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組 B Game2
Nuts A
Dream Team
女子U21
女子U21Playoff Game4
BLACKMOON FACE
Hunter A
no game 男子U12
男子U12Playoff Game1
赤子閃電
1st of 男子U12C
男子公開組
男子公開組G Game5
係咁隊
ninetys
2:20 pm 男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組 A Game1
遊協
Nuts B
男子公開組
男子公開組A Game6
LLLH
Neptune
no game 男子公開組
男子公開組B Game6
FBA
天狼S
男子公開組
男子公開組C Game6
170
Freestyle
2:33 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組D Game6
Little guys
F.I.O
男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組 B Game3
Love & Peace
Dream Team
no game 男子公開組
男子公開組E Game6
耀宏隊
TKPSSA
男子公開組
男子公開組F Game6
D Team
CASTLE
2:46 pm no game no game no game 男子U12
男子U12Playoff Game3
協和
Winner of 男子U12Playoff Game1
男子公開組
男子公開組G Game6
山西豆腐
天狼X
2:59 pm 男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game1
ATTITUDE
YMCA
男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game2
轟炸機
BBSS
男子U18
男子U18Playoff Game1
伍少梅A
傷口
男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game3
Confidence
Attitude(2)
男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game4
What a winner
SJC
3:12 pm 男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組Playoff Game1
東方
2nd of 男子超級組 B
男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組Playoff Game2
1st of 男子超級組 B
遊協
no game no game no game
3:25 pm 男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game1
Fallen
ninetys
男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game5
ATTITUDE
SJC
no game 男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game6
BBSS
Attitude(2)
男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game2
麒麟
ABC隊
3:38 pm 男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組Playoff Game3
Loser of 男子超級組Playoff Game1
Loser of 男子超級組Playoff Game2
男子邀請賽(超級組)
男子超級組Playoff Game4
Winner of 男子超級組Playoff Game1
Winner of 男子超級組Playoff Game2
男子U18
男子U18Playoff Game2
1st of 男子U18A
伍少梅A
no game no game
3:51 pm 男子壯年組
男子壯年組A Game1
黃鄺建築師
和興之友
男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game3
Little guys
耀宏隊
no game 男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game7
SJC
BBSS
男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game5
ninetys
麒麟
4:04 pm 男子壯年組
男子壯年組B Game1
康仁體育會
DS
no game 男子U18
男子U18Playoff Game3
HO YU
康仁 U18
no game no game
4:17 pm 男子壯年組
男子壯年組A Game2
黃鄺建築師
HWCC
男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game4
康仁體育會
耀宏隊
no game 男子U15
男子U15 Playoff Game8
ATTITUDE
Attitude(2)
no game
4:30 pm 男子壯年組
男子壯年組B Game2
康仁體育會
BRICK SQUAD
no game no game no game no game
4:43 pm 男子壯年組
男子壯年組A Game3
和興之友
HWCC
女子公開組
女子公開組A Game1
思維
MIX
男子U18
男子U18Playoff Game4
Loser of 男子U18Playoff Game2
HO YU
女子公開組
女子公開組B Game1
Minions
Heaven
no game
4:56 pm 男子壯年組
男子壯年組B Game3
DS
BRICK SQUAD
no game no game 男子U18
男子U18Playoff Game5
Winner of 男子U18Playoff Game2
康仁 U18
no game
5:09 pm no game 女子公開組
女子公開組A Game2
思維
HEY GUYS
男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game6
耀宏隊
ninetys
女子公開組
女子公開組B Game2
Minions
HBD
no game
5:22 pm no game no game 男子壯年組
男子壯年組Playoff Game1
黃鄺建築師
BRICK SQUAD
no game no game
5:35 pm no game 女子公開組
女子公開組A Game3
MIX
HEY GUYS
no game 女子公開組
女子公開組B Game3
Heaven
HBD
no game
5:48 pm no game no game 男子壯年組
男子壯年組Playoff Game2
康仁體育會
HWCC
no game no game
6:01 pm no game 女子公開組
女子公開組PLAYOFF Game1
思維
Heaven
男子公開組
男子公開組Playoff Game7
康仁體育會
麒麟
女子公開組
女子公開組PLAYOFF Game2
Minions
HEY GUYS
no game
6:14 pm no game no game 男子壯年組
男子壯年組Playoff Game3
BRICK SQUAD
Loser of 男子壯年組Playoff Game2
no game no game
6:27 pm no game no game 男子壯年組
男子壯年組Playoff Game4
黃鄺建築師
Winner of 男子壯年組Playoff Game2
no game no game
6:40 pm no game 女子公開組
女子公開組PLAYOFF Game3
Heaven
HEY GUYS
女子公開組
女子公開組PLAYOFF Game4
思維
Minions
no game no game